Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 South Island U21 - League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
S21-102 2022-11-19 Pearkes Green 19:15 - 20:45 Victoria C1 2 0 Victoria A 10 0
S21-103 2022-11-20 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria C2 4 2 Nanaimo C2 6 16
S21-104 2022-11-20 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C1 5 6 Juan de Fuca C1 3 4
S21-105 2022-11-26 Q Centre 15:30 - 16:50 Juan de Fuca C1 5 16 Alberni Valley C1 4 26
S21-107 2022-11-27 McNabb 13:00-14:30 Nanaimo C2 5 8 Victoria C1 0 6
S21-108 2022-11-27 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria A 4 8 Nanaimo C1 4 6
S21-110 2022-12-04 Weyerhauser 17:30 - 19:00 Alberni Valley C1 Nanaimo C2
S21-109 2022-12-04 Panorama B 17:40-19:10 Peninsula C1 Victoria A
S21-111 2022-12-04 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C1 Comox Valley C1
S21-112 2022-12-04 Pearkes Gold 19:05 - 20:45 Victoria C1 Juan de Fuca C1
S21-113 2022-12-10 Q Centre 16:00 - 17:30 Juan de Fuca C1 Victoria C1
S21-114 2022-12-10 Panorama B 17:20 - 18:50 Peninsula C1 Alberni Valley C1
S21-115 2022-12-11 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria C2 Comox Valley C1
S21-116 2022-12-11 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C2 Victoria A
S21-118 2023-01-07 SC1 16:15 - 17:30 Comox Valley C1 Alberni Valley C1
S21-119 2023-01-07 Pearkes Green 19:15 - 20:45 Victoria C2 Victoria C1
S21-117 2023-01-07 15:30 - 16:50 Westhills Juan de Fuca C1 Nanaimo C2
S21-120 2023-01-08 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C1 Peninsula C1
S21-121 2023-01-14 Coulson 17:15 - 18:45 Alberni Valley C1 Victoria C1
S21-123 2023-01-15 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria C2 Nanaimo C1
S21-122 2023-01-15 Panorama B 17:40-19:10 Peninsula C1 Comox Valley C1
S21-124 2023-01-15 Q Centre 19:30 - 20:50 Juan de Fuca C1 Victoria A
S21-125 2023-01-21 SC1 16:15 - 17:30 Comox Valley C1 Victoria A
S21-126 2023-01-21 Coulson 17:15 - 18:45 Alberni Valley C1 Victoria C2
S21-127 2023-01-22 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C2 Juan de Fuca C1
S21-129 2023-01-28 Pearkes Green 19:15 - 20:45 Victoria A Victoria C2
S21-130 2023-01-29 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria C1 Nanaimo C1
S21-128 2023-01-29 Panorama B 17:40-19:10 Peninsula C1 Juan de Fuca C1
S21-131 2023-01-29 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C2 Comox Valley C1
S21-132 2023-02-04 SC1 16:15 - 17:30 Comox Valley C1 Juan de Fuca C1
S21-106 2023-02-05 Glacier Gardens 16:30-17:45 Comox Valley C1 Victoria C2
S21-133 2023-02-05 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria A Alberni Valley C1
S21-134 2023-02-05 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C1 Nanaimo C2
S21-135 2023-02-05 Archie B 19:30 - 20:50 Victoria C1 Peninsula C1
S21-136 2023-02-11 Coulson 17:15 - 18:45 Alberni Valley C1 Nanaimo C1
S21-137 2023-02-11 Q Centre 19:30 - 20:50 Juan de Fuca C1 Victoria C2
S21-138 2023-02-12 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria C1 Comox Valley C1
S21-139 2023-02-12 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C2 Peninsula C1
S21-140 2023-02-18 SC1 16:15 - 17:30 Comox Valley C1 Nanaimo C1
S21-141 2023-02-18 Pearkes Green 19:15 - 20:45 Victoria A Victoria C1
S21-142 2023-02-19 Archie B 19:30 - 20:50 Victoria C2 Peninsula C1
S21-144 2023-02-26 Pearkes Gold 17:30 - 18:50 Victoria A Nanaimo C2
S21-143 2023-02-26 Panorama B 17:40-19:10 Peninsula C1 Victoria C2
S21-145 2023-02-26 McNabb 18:15 - 19:45 Nanaimo C1 Alberni Valley C1
S21-101 TBA Coulson TBA Alberni Valley C1 Peninsula C1