Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U13 Division 4 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-401 2022-10-29 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T3 1 6 Juan de Fuca T2 11 2
13-402 2022-10-29 Fuller Lake 13:30 - 15:30 Cowichan Valley T2 3 10 Oceanside T3 1 6
13-403X 2022-10-29 JDF 17:00 - 18:50 U13 Victoria Reign Victoria T3
13-404 2022-10-30 Peninsula T3 13:40 - 15:30 Peninsula T3 6 2 Victoria T3 9 2
13-405 2022-10-30 Meeker 14:00 - 16:00 Oceanside T3 9 8 Juan de Fuca T2 3 10
13-406X 2022-10-30 Fuller Lake 16:40 - 18:40 Cowichan Valley T2 U13 Victoria Reign
13-407 2022-11-05 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Oceanside T3 6 8 Victoria T3 2 6
13-408 2022-11-05 Westhills 16:00 - 17:50 Juan de Fuca T2 7 12 Cowichan Valley T2 2 14
13-410 2022-11-06 CCC 16:00 - 17:50 Cowichan Valley T2 5 6 Peninsula T3 1 12
13-409 2022-11-06 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T3 3 6 Juan de Fuca T2 5 4
13-411 2022-11-19 Q Centre 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T2 4 6 Oceanside T3 3 6
13-412 2022-11-19 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 4 4 Peninsula T3 4 8
13-414 2022-11-20 Meeker 14:00 - 16:00 Oceanside T3 5 4 Peninsula T3 5 24
13-415X 2022-11-20 Q Centre 16:00 - 17:50 Juan de Fuca T2 U13 Victoria Reign
13-413 2022-11-20 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T3 1 2 Cowichan Valley T2 4 21
13-416 2022-11-26 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T3 Oceanside T3
13-417 2022-11-26 Fuller Lake 13:30 - 15:30 Cowichan Valley T2 Juan de Fuca T2
13-418X 2022-11-26 JDF 17:00 - 18:50 U13 Victoria Reign Peninsula T3
13-420X 2022-11-27 Meeker 16:15 - 18:15 Oceanside T3 U13 Victoria Reign
13-419 2022-11-27 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T3 7 12 Peninsula T3 0 8
13-421X 2022-12-03 Westhills 11:00 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca T2 U15 Victoria Reign
13-422 2022-12-03 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Oceanside T3 Cowichan Valley T2
13-423X 2022-12-03 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 U13 Victoria Reign Victoria T3
13-424 2022-12-04 Q Centre 11:30 - 13:20 Juan de Fuca T2 Oceanside T3
13-425 2022-12-10 Panorama B 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T3 Juan de Fuca T2
13-426 2022-12-10 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T3 Cowichan Valley T2
13-427 2022-12-11 Westhills 10:30 - 12:20 Juan de Fuca T2 Victoria T3
13-428 2022-12-11 Meeker 14:00 - 16:00 Oceanside T3 Peninsula T3
13-429 2023-01-07 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T3 Oceanside T3
13-430 2023-01-07 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 Juan de Fuca T2
13-431 2023-01-08 Westhills 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T2 Peninsula T3
13-432 2023-01-14 Panorama B 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T3 Victoria T3
13-433 2023-01-14 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Oceanside T3 Cowichan Valley T2
13-434 2023-01-15 Westhills 11:00 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca T2 Victoria T3
13-435 2023-01-15 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T3 Oceanside T3
13-436X 2023-01-21 Seaparc 11:00 - 12:50 U15 Victoria Reign Juan de Fuca T2
13-437 2023-01-21 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 Victoria T3
13-438 2023-01-22 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T3 Cowichan Valley T2