Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U13 Division 3 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-301 2022-10-29 Weyerhaeuser 12:15 - 14:15 Alberni Valley T3 7 8 Racquet Club T2 3 14
13-302 2022-10-29 Seaparc 15:10 - 17:10 Sooke T3 5 4 Tri Port T3 5 4
13-303X 2022-10-29 Fuller Lake 15:45 - 17:45 U13 Impact Nanaimo T2
13-304 2022-10-30 Weyerhaeuser 13:00 - 15:00 Alberni Valley T3 5 8 Sooke T3 1 12
13-305 2022-10-30 Frank Crane 13:45 - 15:45 Nanaimo T2 2 4 Tri Port T3 3 8
13-306 2022-11-05 Port McNeill 13:45 - 15:45 Tri Port T3 4 4 Sooke T3 7 6
13-307 2022-11-05 Ian Stewart 16:50 - 18:50 Racquet Club T2 2 16 Nanaimo T2 2 6
13-308 2022-11-06 Ian Stewart 12:55 - 14:55 Racquet Club T2 5 12 Alberni Valley T3 10 14
13-309 2022-11-06 Frank Crane 13:45 - 15:45 Nanaimo T2 6 8 Sooke T3 3 14
13-310 2022-11-18 Frank Crane 18:15 - 20:15 Nanaimo T2 5 8 Alberni Valley T3 6 6
13-311 2022-11-19 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T2 7 2 Tri Port T3 2 12
13-312 2022-11-20 Weyerhaeuser 13:00 - 15:00 Alberni Valley T3 5 8 Tri Port T3 3 6
13-313 2022-11-20 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 Racquet Club T2 5 6 Sooke T3 7 12
13-314X 2022-11-20 NIC 1 17:15 - 19:15 Nanaimo T2 U13 Impact
13-315 2022-11-26 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 6 26 Nanaimo T2 2 8
13-317 2022-11-26 Port McNeill 13:45 - 15:45 Tri Port T3 3 8 Alberni Valley T3 4 4
13-316X 2022-11-26 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:50 Racquet Club T2 U13 Impact
13-318 2022-12-03 Weyerhaeuser 12:45 - 14:45 Alberni Valley T3 Racquet Club T2
13-320 2022-12-04 Port McNeill 12:30 - 14:30 Tri Port T3 Nanaimo T2
13-319 2022-12-04 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 Racquet Club T2
13-321 2022-12-10 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 Alberni Valley T3
13-322 2022-12-10 Ian Stewart 16:50 - 18:50 Racquet Club T2 Tri Port T3
13-323 2022-12-11 Ian Stewart 12:55 - 14:55 Racquet Club T2 Tri Port T3
13-324 2022-12-11 TBA TBA Alberni Valley T3 Nanaimo T2
13-325 2023-01-07 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 Racquet Club T2
13-326 2023-01-08 Port Hardy 13:15 - 15:15 Tri Port T3 Alberni Valley T3
13-327 2023-01-14 NIC 2 11:45 - 13:45 Nanaimo T2 Alberni Valley T3
13-328 2023-01-14 Port Hardy 16:15 - 18:15 Tri Port T3 Sooke T3
13-329 2023-01-15 Ian Stewart 12:55 - 14:55 Racquet Club T2 Nanaimo T2
13-330 2023-01-15 Weyerhaeuser 13:00 - 15:00 Alberni Valley T3 Sooke T3
13-331 2023-01-21 Sooke T3 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 Nanaimo T2
13-332 2023-01-21 Port McNeill 13:45 - 15:45 Tri Port T3 Racquet Club T2
13-333 2023-01-22 Frank Crane 13:45 - 15:45 Nanaimo T2 Racquet Club T2
13-334X 2023-01-22 Fuller Lake 16:40 - 18:40 U13 Impact Sooke T3
 

Login:   Directors    Admin

Vancouver Island Amateur Hockey Association : : : Web Design and Maintenance by Cowichan Waves Web Design