Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U13 Division 2 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-201 2022-10-29 Q Centre 10:00 - 11:50 Juan de Fuca T1 6 10 Kerry Park T3 0 8
13-202 2022-10-29 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T2 3 10 Comox Valley T1 5 8
13-203X 2022-10-29 JDF 19:00 - 20:50 U15 Victoria Reign Peninsula T2
13-204 2022-10-30 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 4 12 Comox Valley T1 4 22
13-205 2022-10-30 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T2 10 2 Victoria T2 3 0
13-237X 2022-10-30 Q Centre 16:00 - 17:50 Juan de Fuca T1 U15 NI Impact
13-206 2022-11-05 Panorama B 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T2 10 4 Kerry Park T3 3 2
13-207 2022-11-05 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T2 9 8 Juan de Fuca T1 12 22
13-208X 2022-11-06 SC 1 10:45 - 12:45 Comox Valley T1 U15 Victoria Reign
13-209 2022-11-06 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 4 4 Victoria T2 6 8
13-210 2022-11-06 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T2 4 6 Juan de Fuca T1 4 8
13-211 2022-11-19 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T2 Peninsula T2
13-212 2022-11-19 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 4 10 Juan de Fuca T1 3 8
13-213X 2022-11-19 Shawnigan Lk 16:30 - 18:20 Kerry Park T3 U13 NI Impact
13-214 2022-11-20 Q Centre 10:00 - 11:50 Juan de Fuca T1 5 18 Kerry Park T3 4 18
13-215 2022-11-20 SC 1 13:00 - 15:00 Comox Valley T1 4 6 Victoria T2 11 2
13-216X 2022-11-26 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T2 U15 Victoria Reign
13-217 2022-11-27 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 Juan de Fuca T1
13-218 2022-12-03 Q Centre 10:00 - 11:50 Juan de Fuca T1 Victoria T2
13-219 2022-12-03 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 Kerry Park T3
13-220 2022-12-04 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T2 Juan de Fuca T1
13-221 2022-12-10 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T2 Kerry Park T3
13-222 2022-12-10 Panorama B 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T2 Comox Valley T1
13-223 2022-12-10 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 Peninsula T2
13-225 2022-12-11 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T2 Kerry Park T3
13-224 2022-12-11 Q Centre 9:30 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca T1 Comox Valley T1
13-227 2023-01-07 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T2 Comox Valley T1
13-226 2023-01-07 Westhills 8:30 - 10:20 Juan de Fuca T1 Peninsula T2
13-228 2023-01-08 SC 1 13:00 - 15:00 Comox Valley T1 Peninsula T2
13-229 2023-01-14 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T2 Peninsula T2
13-230X 2023-01-14 Meeker 16:00 - 18:00 U13 NI Impact Kerry Park T3
13-231X 2023-01-14 JDF 17:00 - 19:00 U15 Victoria Reign Comox Valley T1
13-238X 2023-01-14 Frank Crane 17:15 - 19:15 U15 NI Impact Juan de Fuca T1
13-233 2023-01-15 Kerry Park 14:30 - 16:20 Kerry Park T3 Comox Valley T1
13-232 2023-01-15 Q Centre 9:00 - 10:50 Juan de Fuca T1 Victoria T2
13-234 2023-01-21 Kerry Park 12:30 - 14:20 Kerry Park T3 Peninsula T2
13-235 2023-01-21 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 Juan de Fuca T1
13-236 2023-01-22 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 Victoria T2