Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U13 Division 1 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-101X 2022-10-29 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 U15 NI Impact Nanaimo T1
13-102 2022-10-29 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T1 5 14 Campbell River T2 2 10
13-103 2022-10-29 Ian Stewart 17:30 - 19:30 Racquet Club T1 5 6 Powell River T3 1 12
13-105 2022-10-30 Ian Stewart 12:55 - 14:55 Racquet Club T1 7 8 Campbell River T2 0 8
13-104 2022-10-30 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T1 10 4 Powell River T3 2 6
13-107 2022-11-05 PR Arena 15:30 - 17:30 Powell River T3 4 8 Racquet Club T1 2 0
13-108 2022-11-06 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 1 8 Racquet Club T1 2 4
13-109 2022-11-06 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 6 20 Nanaimo T1 1 14
13-110 2022-11-19 Brind Amour 12:55 - 14:55 Campbell River T2 Powell River T3
13-111 2022-11-19 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T1 3 6 Nanaimo T1 5 12
13-112 2022-11-20 Ian Stewart 12:55 - 14:55 Racquet Club T1 6 6 Nanaimo T1 3 16
13-113X 2022-11-20 CCC 16:00 - 17:50 U15 NI Impact Victoria T1
13-114 2022-11-26 PR Arena 15:30 - 17:30 Powell River T3 Victoria T1
13-115 2022-11-27 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 3 8 Campbell River T2 3 8
13-116 2022-11-27 Crane 13:45 - 15:45 Nanaimo T1 Victoria T1
13-117 2022-12-03 Ian Stewart 16:50 - 18:50 Racquet Club T1 Powell River T3
13-118X 2022-12-03 Archie Browning 17:15 - 19:15 Victoria T1 U15 NI Impact
13-119 2022-12-04 Crane 13:45 - 15:45 Nanaimo T1 Powell River T3
13-120 2022-12-04 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 Racquet Club T1
13-121 2022-12-10 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 Powell River T3
13-122 2022-12-10 Ian Stewart 14:40 - 16:40 Racquet Club T1 Nanaimo T1
13-124X 2022-12-11 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 U15 NI Impact Campbell River T2
13-125 2022-12-11 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 3 2 Campbell River T2 4 10
13-123 2022-12-11 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T1 Racquet Club T1
13-126 2023-01-07 NIC 2 11:45 - 13:45 Nanaimo T1 Racquet Club T1
13-127 2023-01-07 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T1 Campbell River T2
13-129 2023-01-08 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 Campbell River T2
13-128 2023-01-08 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T1 Racquet Club T1
13-130 2023-01-14 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 Victoria T1
13-132 2023-01-15 PR Rink 13:30 - 15:30 Powell River T3 Nanaimo T1
13-133 2023-01-15 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 Racquet Club T1 Victoria T1
13-134 2023-01-21 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 Nanaimo T1
13-135 2023-01-21 PR Rink 15:45 - 17:45 Powell River T3 Victoria T1
13-136 2023-01-22 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 Victoria T1