Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U18 Division 2 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
18-201 2022-10-29 Port McNeill 16:00 - 18:00 Tri Port T3 5 12 Powell River T3 2 20
18-202 2022-10-29 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T1 4 27 Juan de Fuca T2 2 14
18-203 2022-10-30 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 3 16 Campbell River T2 3 8
18-204 2022-11-05 Q Centre 13:30 - 15:20 Juan de Fuca T2 2 33 Campbell River T2 5 12
18-205 2022-11-05 Port McNeill 16:00 - 18:00 Tri Port T3 4 8 Nanaimo T1 4 6
18-206 2022-11-05 Meeker 16:00 - 18:00 Oceanside T3 3 12 Powell River T3 3 8
18-207 2022-11-06 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 2 18 Powell River T3 3 14
18-208 2022-11-19 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 2 4 Nanaimo T1 4 12
18-209 2022-11-20 Port Hardy 13:15 - 15:15 Tri Port T3 6 24 Campbell River T2 1 23
18-210 2022-11-26 Meeker 16:00 - 18:00 Oceanside T3 2 6 Campbell River T2 2 38
18-211 2022-11-26 PR Rink 18:00 - 20:00 Powell River T3 5 12 Juan de Fuca T2 1 8
18-212 2022-11-27 Meeker 14:00 - 16:00 Oceanside T3 6 6 Juan de Fuca T2 1 6
18-214 2022-12-04 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 Tri Port T3
18-215 2022-12-04 Meeker 16:15 - 18:15 Oceanside T3 Nanaimo T1
18-216 2022-12-10 Port Hardy 11:30 - 13:30 Tri Port T3 Oceanside T3
18-217 2022-12-10 Q Centre 17:30 - 19:20 Juan de Fuca T2 Nanaimo T1
18-218 2023-01-07 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 Oceanside T3
18-219 2023-01-07 Q Centre 15:00 - 16:50 Juan de Fuca T2 Tri Port T3
18-220 2023-01-07 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T1 Powell River T3
18-221 2023-01-08 Westhills 7:00 - 9:00 Juan de Fuca T2 Powell River T3
18-222 2023-01-14 Q Centre 15:00 - 16:50 Juan de Fuca T2 Oceanside T3
18-223 2023-01-14 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T1 Tri Port T3
18-224 2023-01-15 Meeker 14:00 - 16:00 Oceanside T3 Tri Port T3
18-225 2023-01-15 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 Nanaimo T1
18-226 2023-01-19 NIC 1 18:45 - 20:45 Nanaimo T1 Oceanside T3
18-227 2023-01-21 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Campbell River T2
18-228 2023-01-21 Port McNeill 16:00 - 18:00 Tri Port T3 Juan de Fuca T2
18-229 2023-01-22 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Oceanside T3
18-230 2023-01-22 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 Juan de Fuca T2
18-213 2023-01-28 PR Rink 13:30 - 15:30 Powell River T3 Tri Port T3