Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U18 Division 1 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
18-102 2022-10-29 Pearkes Green 17:00 - 19:00 Victoria T1 5 10 Peninsula T2 4 6
18-103 2022-10-30 Panorama B 15:40 - 17:30 Peninsula T2 2 14 Juan de Fuca T1 5 16
18-104 2022-10-30 CCC 17:00 - 18:50 Cowichan Valley T2 0 23 Victoria T1 8 12
18-105 2022-11-05 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 3 26 Peninsula T2 1 8
18-106 2022-11-05 Pearkes Green 17:00 - 19:00 Victoria T2 3 12 Juan de Fuca T1 6 4
18-107 2022-11-06 SC 1 13:00 - 15:00 Comox Valley T1 0 18 Victoria T1 7 14
18-108 2022-11-06 Pearkes Green 15:00 - 17:00 Victoria T2 1 10 Cowichan Valley T2 6 12
18-110 2022-11-19 Archie Browning 17:15 - 19:15 Victoria T1 Cowichan Valley T2
18-111 2022-11-20 Panorama B 11:40 - 13:30 Peninsula T2 4 4 Victoria T2 1 8
18-112 2022-11-20 Q Centre 12:00 - 13:50 Juan de Fuca T1 Comox Valley T1
18-114 2022-11-26 Q Centre 12:00 - 13:50 Juan de Fuca T1 Victoria T1
18-115 2022-11-27 Pearkes Green 15:00 - 17:00 Victoria T2 Victoria T1
18-116 2022-12-03 CCC 16:00 - 17:50 Cowichan Valley T2 Victoria T2
18-117 2022-12-03 Pearkes Green 18:00 - 20:00 Victoria T1 Comox Valley T1
18-119 2022-12-04 Q Centre 17:30 - 19:20 Juan de Fuca T1 Cowichan Valley T2
18-118 2022-12-04 Oak Bay 9:45 - 11:45 Victoria T2 Comox Valley T1
18-120 2022-12-10 Westhills 12:30 - 14:30 Juan de Fuca T1 Victoria T2
18-121 2022-12-10 CCC 16:00 - 17:50 Cowichan Valley T2 Peninsula T2
18-113 2022-12-11 SC 1 10:45 - 12:45 Comox Valley T1 Cowichan Valley T2
18-122 2022-12-11 Pearkes Green 15:00 - 17:00 Victoria T1 Victoria T2
18-123 2022-12-11 Q Centre 19:00 - 20:50 Juan de Fuca T1 Peninsula T2
18-124 2023-01-07 Pearkes Gold 18:15 - 20:15 Victoria T2 Peninsula T2
18-125 2023-01-08 Panorama B 15:40 - 17:30 Peninsula T2 Victoria T1
18-126 2023-01-14 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 Comox Valley T1
18-127 2023-01-14 Archie Browning 17:15 - 19:15 Victoria T1 Juan de Fuca T1
18-101 2023-01-15 SC 1 13:00-15:00 Comox Valley T1 Juan de Fuca T1
18-128 2023-01-15 Panorama B 15:40 - 17:30 Peninsula T2 Cowichan Valley T2
18-129 2023-01-22 SC 1 13:00 - 15:00 Comox Valley T1 Victoria T2
18-130 2023-01-22 CCC 16:00 - 17:50 Cowichan Valley T2 Juan de Fuca T1
18-109 2023-01-28 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 Comox Valley T1