Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U15 Division 3 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
15-301 2022-10-29 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T2 5 2 Sooke T3 4 18
15-302 2022-10-29 Kerry Park 12:30 - 14:20 Kerry Park T3 5 6 Racquet Club T1 2 0
15-303 2022-10-30 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 Racquet Club T1 6 13 Victoria T2 8 20
15-304 2022-10-30 Alberni Valley T3 15:15 - 17:15 Alberni Valley T3 0 2 Kerry Park T3 5 0
15-305 2022-11-05 Weyerhaeuser 12:45 - 14:45 Alberni Valley T3 4 10 Victoria T2 4 6
15-306 2022-11-05 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 1 4 Kerry Park T3 1 10
15-307 2022-11-06 Weyerhaeuser 13:00 - 15:00 Alberni Valley T3 9 14 Racquet Club T1 3 8
15-308 2022-11-06 Kerry Park 14:30 - 16:20 Kerry Park T3 8 12 Victoria T2 0 4
15-309 2022-11-19 Weyerhaeuser 12:45 - 14:45 Alberni Valley T3 Kerry Park T3
15-310 2022-11-19 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 0 8 Racquet Club T1 3 4
15-311 2022-11-20 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 9 6 Victoria T2 2 22
15-312 2022-11-26 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T2 2 8 Sooke T3 6 4
15-314 2022-11-27 Ian Stewart 12:55 - 14:55 Racquet Club T1 Sooke T3
15-315 2022-11-27 Kerry Park 14:30 - 16:20 Kerry Park T3 4 22 Alberni Valley T3 1 8
15-316 2022-12-03 Archie Browning 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T2 Kerry Park T3
15-317 2022-12-03 Weyerhaeuser 15:00 - 17:00 Alberni Valley T3 Racquet Club T1
15-318 2022-12-04 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 Sooke T3
15-319 2022-12-04 Pearkes Green 15:00 - 17:00 Victoria T2 Alberni Valley T3
15-320 2022-12-10 Seaparc 15:10 - 17:10 Sooke T3 Racquet Club T1
15-321 2022-12-10 Pearkes Green 17:00 - 19:00 Victoria T2 Alberni Valley T3
15-322 2022-12-11 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 Alberni Valley T3
15-324 2022-12-17 Ian Stewart 15:40 - 17:40 Racquet Club T1 Victoria T2
15-313 2022-12-18 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 Racquet Club T1 Kerry Park T3
15-325 2023-01-07 Kerry Park 12:30 - 14:20 Kerry Park T3 Sooke T3
15-326 2023-01-08 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 Victoria T2
15-327 2023-01-14 Ian Stewart 16:50 - 18:50 Racquet Club T1 Alberni Valley T3
15-328 2023-01-15 Seaparc 13:00 - 15:00 Sooke T3 Alberni Valley T3
15-329 2023-01-15 Pearkes Green 15:00 - 17:00 Victoria T2 Racquet Club T1
15-323 2023-01-20 Ian Stewart 19:30-21:20 Racquet Club T1 Kerry Park T3
15-330 2023-01-22 Weyerhaeuser 13:00 - 15:00 Alberni Valley T3 Sooke T3