Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Island League - U15 Division 2 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
15-201 2022-10-29 Q Centre 13:30 - 15:20 Juan de Fuca T2 3 8 Campbell River T2 4 8
15-219 2022-10-29 Port McNeill 13:45 - 15:45 Tri Port T3 3 6 Peninsula T2 4 10
15-202 2022-10-29 CCC 16:00 - 17:50 Cowichan Valley T2 3 10 Powell River T3 9 20
15-204 2022-10-30 Fuller Lake 11:45 - 13:45 Cowichan Valley T2 5 2 Peninsula T2 6 6
15-203 2022-10-30 Q Centre 9:30 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca T2 3 12 Powell River T3 3 6
15-205 2022-11-05 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 4 4 Juan de Fuca T2 2 2
15-207 2022-11-05 Brind Amour 15:45 - 17:45 Campbell River T2 5 22 Powell River T3 4 14
15-206 2022-11-05 Port Hardy 16:15 - 18:15 Tri Port T3 6 14 Nanaimo T2 1 27
15-208 2022-11-19 NIC 2 11:45 - 13:45 Nanaimo T2 1 25 Juan de Fuca T2 1 12
15-210 2022-11-19 CCC 16:30 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 1 19 Tri Port T3 7 8
15-211 2022-11-20 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 8 2 Tri Port T3 5 12
15-213 2022-11-25 Frank Crane 18:15 - 20:15 Nanaimo T2 Cowichan Valley T2
15-214 2022-11-26 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:20 Peninsula T2 Campbell River T2
15-239 2022-11-26 Fuller Lake 15:45 - 17:45 Cowichan Valley T2 Juan de Fuca T2
15-215X 2022-11-26 Port McNeill 16:00 - 18:00 Tri Port T3 Powell River T3
15-218 2022-11-27 Port McNeill 10:15 - 12:15 Tri Port T3 Powell River T3
15-216 2022-11-27 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T2 Campbell River T2
15-217 2022-11-27 Q Centre 19:00 - 20:50 Juan de Fuca T2 Peninsula T2
15-220 2022-12-03 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Cowichan Valley T2
15-221 2022-12-03 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T2 Tri Port T3
15-223 2022-12-04 PR Rink 13:30 - 15:30 Powell River T3 Nanaimo T2
15-222 2022-12-04 Q Centre 9:30 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca T2 Tri Port T3
15-227 2022-12-10 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Tri Port T3
15-226 2022-12-10 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 Nanaimo T2
15-225 2022-12-10 Q Centre 9:00 - 10:50 Juan de Fuca T2 Cowichan Valley T2
15-228 2022-12-11 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Campbell River T2
15-229 2022-12-11 Fuller Lake 16:40 - 18:40 Cowichan Valley T2 Nanaimo T2
15-212 2022-12-22 Cliff McNabb 15:30 - 17:30 Nanaimo T2 Peninsula T2
15-230 2023-01-07 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T2 Powell River T3
15-231 2023-01-07 Port Hardy 16:15 - 18:15 Tri Port T3 Juan de Fuca T2
15-224 2023-01-07 Fuller Lake 16:30 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 Campbell River T2
15-234 2023-01-08 Frank Crane 13:45 - 15:45 Nanaimo T2 Powell River T3
15-233 2023-01-08 Brind Amour 13:45 - 15:45 Campbell River T2 Cowichan Valley T2
15-236 2023-01-14 Port Hardy 14:00 - 16:00 Tri Port T3 Cowichan Valley T2
15-237 2023-01-14 Brind Amour 16:45 - 18:45 Campbell River T2 Peninsula T2
15-209 2023-01-15 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Peninsula T2
15-238 2023-01-15 Port Hardy 13:15 - 15:15 Tri Port T3 Campbell River T2
15-240 2023-01-21 PR Rink 13:30 - 15:30 Powell River T3 Juan de Fuca T2
15-241 2023-01-21 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T2 Tri Port T3
15-242 2023-01-22 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 Juan de Fuca T2
15-243 2023-01-22 Panorama B 13:40 - 15:30 Peninsula T2 Cowichan Valley T2
15-235 2023-01-28 Naden 16:00 - 18:00 Juan de Fuca T2 Nanaimo T2
15-232 TBA Brind Amour TBA Campbell River T2 Nanaimo T2