Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 U11 Development Division 4 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-401 2022-11-19 Ian Stewart 14:00 - 15:30 Racquet Club B2 4 2 Campbell River B 5 8
D11-402 2022-11-19 Seaparc 17:20 - 18:50 Sooke 10 6 Capital Region 2 6
D11-403 2022-11-26 Ian Stewart 14:00 - 15:30 Racquet Club B2 9 2 Capital Region 2 2
D11-404 2022-12-03 Naden 8:30 - 9:50 Juan de Fuca B2 Capital Region
D11-405 2022-12-04 Rink 2 13:15 - 14:45 Campbell River B Sooke
D11-406 2022-12-04 SOFMC 17:45 - 19:15 Capital Region Racquet Club B2
D11-408 2022-12-10 SOFMC 16:00 - 17:20 Capital Region Campbell River B
D11-407 2022-12-10 Seaparc 9:30 - 11:00 Sooke Racquet Club B2
D11-409 2022-12-11 Westhills 9:00 - 10:30 Juan de Fuca B2 Campbell River B
D11-410 2023-01-07 Seaparc 9:30 - 11:00 Sooke Capital Region
D11-411 2023-01-08 Rink 2 13:15 - 14:45 Campbell River B Juan de Fuca B2
D11-412 2023-01-14 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club B2 Juan de Fuca B2
D11-413 2023-01-14 Brind amour 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River B Capital Region
D11-414 2023-01-21 Seaparc 9:30-11:00 Sooke Juan de Fuca B2
D11-415 2023-01-22 Rink 2 13:15 - 14:45 Campbell River B Sooke
D11-416 2023-01-22 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 17:20 Capital Region Racquet Club B2
D11-417 2023-01-28 Naden 8:30 - 9:50 Juan de Fuca B2 Sooke
D11-418 2023-01-29 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B2 Capital Region
D11-419 2023-01-29 Seaparc 15:10 - 16:40 Sooke Racquet Club B2
D11-420 2023-02-04 Brind amour 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River B Racquet Club B2
D11-421 2023-02-05 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B2 Sooke
D11-422 2023-02-11 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B2 Racquet Club B2
D11-423 2023-02-12 Capital Region 16:00 - 17:20 Capital Region Campbell River B
D11-424 2023-02-18 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club B2 Juan de Fuca B2
D11-425 2023-02-18 Seaparc 17:00 - 18:50 Sooke Campbell River B
D11-426 2023-02-19 Ian Stewart 11:15 - 12:45 Racquet Club B2 Campbell River B
D11-427 2023-02-19 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 17:20 Capital Region Juan de Fuca B2
D11-428 2023-02-25 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club B2 Sooke
D11-429 2023-02-26 D11-429 16:00 - 17:20 Capital Region Sooke