Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 U11 Development Division 3 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-301 2022-11-19 Weyerhauser 11:00 - 12:30 Alberni Valley 9 8 Oceanside 14 2
D11-302 2022-11-19 NIC 2 14:00 - 15:30 Nanaimo B 1 0 Kerry Park 3 4
D11-303 2022-11-20 Panorama B 10:10 - 11:30 Peninsula B 2 2 Victoria B 3 2
D11-304 2022-12-03 Weyerhauser 11:00 - 12:30 Alberni Valley Kerry Park
D11-305 2022-12-03 Panorama A 15:00 - 16:20 Peninsula B Nanaimo B
D11-306 2022-12-04 Meeker 12:15 - 13:45 Oceanside Victoria B
D11-307 2022-12-10 Shawnigan 10:30 - 11:50 Kerry Park Victoria B
D11-308 2022-12-11 Meeker 12:15 - 13:45 Oceanside Peninsula B
D11-309 2022-12-11 McNabb 13:00 - 14:30 Nanaimo B Alberni Valley
D11-311 2023-01-08 McNabb 13:00 - 14:30 Nanaimo B Oceanside
D11-310 2023-01-08 Pearkes Gold 9:00 - 10:30 Victoria B Kerry Park
D11-312 2023-01-14 Meeker 10:30 - 12:00 Oceanside Alberni Valley
D11-314 2023-01-15 Kerry Park 16:30 - 17:50 Kerry Park Nanaimo B
D11-313 2023-01-15 Pearkes Gold 9:00 - 10:30 Victoria B Peninsula B
D11-315 2023-01-21 Weyerhauser 11:00 - 12:30 Alberni Valley Peninsula B
D11-316 2023-01-21 Kerry Park 16:00 - 17:20 Kerry Park Oceanside
D11-317 2023-01-22 NIC 2 13:00 - 14:30 Nanaimo B Victoria B
D11-318 2023-01-28 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:20 Kerry Park Alberni Valley
D11-319 2023-01-28 Panorama A 13:30 - 14:50 Peninsula B Oceanside
D11-321 2023-02-04 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:20 Kerry Park Peninsula B
D11-320 2023-02-04 Weyerhauser 11:00 - 12:30 Alberni Valley Victoria B
D11-322 2023-02-05 McNabb 13:00 - 14:30 Nanaimo B Peninsula B
D11-323 2023-02-11 Weyerhauser 10:30 - 12:00 Alberni Valley Nanaimo B
D11-324 2023-02-11 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria B Oceanside
D11-325 2023-02-12 Panorama B 10:10 - 11:30 Peninsula B Kerry Park
D11-326 2023-02-18 Meeker 10:30 - 12:00 Oceanside Nanaimo B
D11-327 2023-02-18 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria B Alberni Valley
D11-328 2023-02-25 Panorama A 15:00 - 16:20 Peninsula B Alberni Valley
D11-329 2023-02-25 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria B Nanaimo B
D11-330 2023-02-26 Meeker 12:15 - 13:45 Oceanside Kerry Park