Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 U11 Development Division 2 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-202 2022-11-19 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B1 1 6 Victoria A 8 8
D11-203 2022-11-19 SC #1 11:45 - 13:15 Comox Valley Cowichan Valley
D11-204 2022-11-20 Pearkes Gold 9:00 - 10:30 Victoria A 5 2 Racquet Club B1 0 6
D11-205 2022-11-26 PR Arena 13:15 - 14:45 Powell River 2 6 Juan de Fuca B1 6 4
D11-206 2022-11-27 SC #1 10:45 - 12:15 Comox Valley 6 8 Juan de Fuca B1 2 8
D11-207 2022-11-27 Ian Stewart 11:15 - 12:45 Racquet Club B1 4 2 Cowichan Valley 2 4
D11-209 2022-12-03 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria A Comox Valley
D11-210 2022-12-04 Westhills 9:00 - 10:20 Juan de Fuca B1 Comox Valley
D11-211 2022-12-10 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B1 Racquet Club B1
D11-212 2022-12-10 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria A Cowichan Valley
D11-214 2023-01-07 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley Juan de Fuca B1
D11-215 2023-01-07 PR Arena 13:15 - 14:45 Powell River Racquet Club B1
D11-216 2023-01-08 SC #1 10:45 - 12:15 Comox Valley Racquet Club B1
D11-217 2023-01-14 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley Comox Valley
D11-218 2023-01-14 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria A Powell River
D11-219 2023-01-15 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B1 Powell River
D11-220 2023-01-22 PR Rink 13:30 - 15:00 Powell River Cowichan Valley
D11-221 2023-01-28 PR Arena 13:15 - 14:45 Powell River Victoria A
D11-222 2023-01-29 SC #1 10:45 - 12:15 Comox Valley Victoria A
D11-223 2023-01-29 Ian Stewart 11:15 - 12:45 Racquet Club B1 Juan de Fuca B1
D11-224 2023-02-04 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley Victoria A
D11-225 2023-02-04 Ian Stewart 14:00 - 15:30 Racquet Club B1 Comox Valley
D11-226 2023-02-05 Pearkes Gold 9:00 - 10:30 Victoria A Juan de Fuca B1
D11-227 2023-02-11 Ian Stewart 14:00 - 15:30 Racquet Club B1 Powell River
D11-228 2023-02-12 Ian Stewart 11:15 - 12:45 Racquet Club B1 Victoria A
D11-229 2023-02-12 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley Powell River
D11-230 2023-02-18 Naden 10:00 - 11:30 Juan de Fuca B1 Cowichan Valley
D11-201 2023-02-25 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley Racquet Club B1
D11-231 2023-02-25 SC #1 11:45 - 13:15 Comox Valley Powell River