Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 U11 Development Division 1 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-101 2022-11-19 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club A 5 4 Juan de Fuca A 3 6
D11-102 2022-11-20 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca A 6 6 Nanaimo A 7 4
D11-103 2022-11-20 Rink 2 13:15 - 14:45 Campbell River A 8 4 Peninsula A 3 4
D11-104 2022-11-26 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club A Campbell River A
D11-105 2022-11-26 McNabb 12:45 - 14:15 Nanaimo A Peninsula A
D11-107 2022-12-03 NIC 1 12:45 - 14:15 Nanaimo A Campbell River A
D11-106 2022-12-03 Q Centre 8:30 - 9:50 Juan de Fuca A Peninsula A
D11-108 2022-12-04 Panorama B 8:40 - 10:00 Peninsula A Racquet Club A
D11-109 2022-12-10 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club A Nanaimo A
D11-110 2022-12-10 Panorama A 15:00 - 16:20 Peninsula A Campbell River A
D11-213 2022-12-10 PR Arena 15:30 - 17:00 Powell River Comox Valley
D11-111 2022-12-11 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca A Campbell River A
D11-112 2023-01-07 McNabb 12:45 - 14:15 Nanaimo A Racquet Club A
D11-113 2023-01-07 Brind amour 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River A Juan de Fuca A
D11-114 2023-01-14 Naden 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca A Peninsula A
D11-115 2023-01-15 Ian Stewart 11:15 - 12:45 Racquet Club A Peninsula A
D11-116 2023-01-15 McNabb 13:00 - 14:30 Nanaimo A Campbell River A
D11-118 2023-01-21 Brind amour 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River A Racquet Club A
D11-117 2023-01-21 NIC 1 12:45 - 15:15 Nanaimo A Peninsula A
D11-130 2023-01-22 Brindamour 10:30-12:00 Campbell River A Racquet Club A
D11-119 2023-01-28 Ian Stewart 12:20 - 13:50 Racquet Club A Nanaimo A
D11-120 2023-01-28 Brindamour 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River A Juan de Fuca A
D11-121 2023-01-29 Panorama B 8:40 - 10:00 Peninsula A Racquet Club A
D11-122 2023-02-04 McNabb 12:45 - 14:15 Nanaimo A Juan de Fuca A
D11-123 2023-02-04 Panorama A 15:00 - 16:20 Peninsula A Campbell River A
D11-124 2023-02-05 Ian Stewart 11:15 - 12:45 Racquet Club A Juan de Fuca A
D11-125 2023-02-11 Brind amour 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River A Nanaimo A
D11-126 2023-02-12 Panorama B 8:40 - 10:00 Peninsula A Juan de Fuca A
D11-127 2023-02-19 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca A Nanaimo A
D11-128 2023-02-25 Naden 8:30 - 9:50 Juan de Fuca A Racquet Club A
D11-129 2023-02-26 Panorama A 15:25 - 16:45 Peninsula A Nanaimo A