Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U13 Division 4 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-401 2021-10-30 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T3 4 12 Triport T3 4 10
13-402X 2021-10-30 Ian Stewart 15:50 - 17:50 VRC T2 0 0 U13 Impact 0 0
13-403 2021-10-30 Glacier Gardens 16:30 - 18:30 Comox Valley T2 1 14 Juan de Fuca T3 7 10
13-404 2021-10-31 NIC 1 12:45 - 14:45 Nanaimo T3 4 8 VRC T2 1 4
13-405 2021-11-06 Panorama B 09:20 - 11:10 Peninsula T3 11 16 Juan de Fuca T3 3 14
13-406 2021-11-06 Ian Stewart 15:50 - 17:50 VRC T2 1 2 Triport T3 9 6
13-407 2021-11-06 Glacier Gardens 16:30 - 18:30 Comox Valley T2 2 8 Nanaimo T3 13 6
13-408 2021-11-07 Naden 11:00 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca T3 0 4 Triport T3 7 4
13-409 2021-11-07 Panorama A 14:30 - 16:25 Peninsula T3 4 2 Nanaimo T3 3 2
13-412 2021-11-27 Panorama B 09:20 - 11:10 Peninsula T3 1 14 VRC T2 3 6
13-413 2021-11-27 Port McNeil 13:45 - 15:45 Triport T3 13 2 Nanaimo T3 8 4
13-414 2021-11-28 Panorama A 14:30 - 16:25 Peninsula T3 3 4 Comox Valley T2 3 4
13-415 2021-11-28 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 VRC T2 7 6 Juan de Fuca T3 4 22
13-416X 2021-11-28 NIC 1 17:15 - 19:15 Nanaimo T3 U13 Impact
13-417 2021-12-04 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T3 10 6 Juan de Fuca T3 1 12
13-418 2021-12-05 Port Hardy 13:15 - 15:15 Triport T3 16 2 Comox Valley T2 1 2
13-419X 2021-12-05 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 U13 Impact Peninsula T3
13-420 2021-12-05 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 VRC T2 4 2 Nanaimo T3 3 8
13-421 2021-12-11 Port Hardy 16:15 - 18:15 Triport T3 6 10 Peninsula T3 4 8
13-422 2021-12-12 NIC 1 12:45 - 14:45 Nanaimo T3 6 6 Peninsula T3 2 4
13-423 2021-12-12 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 VRC T2 7 4 Comox Valley T2 2 10
13-425 2022-01-08 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T3 5 6 Comox Valley T2 3 6
13-426 2022-01-08 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T3 8 4 Triport T3 3 6
13-427 2022-01-08 Naden 18:30 - 20:20 Juan de Fuca T3 4 6 VRC T2 5 8
13-428 2022-01-09 Naden 12:30 - 14:20 Juan de Fuca T3 2 2 Nanaimo T3 13 2
13-429 2022-01-09 SC 1 13:00 - 15:00 Comox Valley T2 3 16 Triport T3 11 16
13-430X 2022-01-15 Fuller Lake 14:45 - 16:45 U13 Impact Juan de Fuca T3
13-431 2022-01-15 Glacier Gardens 16:30 - 18:30 Comox Valley T2 3 14 VRC T2 7 6
13-411 2022-01-16 Q CENTER 14:00 - 15:50 Juan de Fuca T3 4 8 Comox Valley T2 5 4
13-432 2022-01-16 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 VRC T2 2 6 Peninsula T3 4 10
13-433 2022-01-22 SC 1 11:45 - 13:45 Comox Valley T2 Peninsula T3
13-434X 2022-01-22 Port McNeil 16:00 - 18:00 Triport T3 VRC T2
13-435 2022-01-23 Port McNeil 09:30 - 11:30 Triport T3 14 12 VRC T2 4 10
13-424 2022-01-23 Naden 12:30 - 14:20 Juan de Fuca T3 2 4 Peninsula T3 5 10
13-436X 2022-01-23 Meeker 15:45 - 17:45 U13 Impact Comox Valley T2
13-410 2022-01-29 Port McNeil 13:45 - 15:45 Triport T3 10 10 Juan de Fuca T3 2 8