Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U13 Division 2 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-201X 2021-10-29 Frank Crane 18:15 - 20:15 Nanaimo T2 0 0 Cowichan Valley T2 0 0
13-202X 2021-10-30 Seaparc 11:00 - 13:00 U15 Reign 0 0 Victoria T2 0 0
13-203 2021-10-30 Seaparc 14:40 - 16:30 Sooke T3 8 4 Nanaimo T2 1 6
13-204 2021-10-30 Q Centre 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T2 1 8 Peninsula T2 8 4
13-205 2021-10-31 Naden 11:00 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca T2 3 12 Victoria T2 3 6
13-206 2021-10-31 Panorama A 14:30 - 16:25 Peninsula T2 7 0 Sooke T3 2 14
13-207X 2021-10-31 Meeker 15:45 - 17:45 U15 Impact 0 0 Nanaimo T2 0 0
13-208X 2021-11-06 Seaparc 11:00 - 13:00 U15 Reign Juan de Fuca T2
13-209 2021-11-06 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T2 2 4 Nanaimo T2 3 14
13-210 2021-11-07 Seaparc 14:40 - 16:30 Sooke T3 5 10 Juan de Fuca T2 4 10
13-211 2021-11-07 Frank Crane 15:30 - 17:30 Nanaimo T2 1 2 Peninsula T2 7 2
13-212 2021-11-20 Archie B 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T2 6 10 Sooke T3 5 8
13-214 2021-11-21 Pearkes Green 09:30 - 11:30 Victoria T2 7 4 Peninsula T2 8 19
13-215X 2021-11-21 Meeker 15:45 - 17:45 U15 Impact Juan de Fuca T2
13-216 2021-11-27 Pearkes Gold 09:55 - 11:45 Victoria T2 3 2 Sooke T3 8 4
13-217 2021-11-27 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T2 4 12 Peninsula T2 6 8
13-218 2021-11-28 Oak Bay 09:45 - 11:45 Victoria T2 3 8 Juan de Fuca T2 7 6
13-219 2021-11-28 Frank Crane 15:30 - 17:30 Nanaimo T2 2 22 Sooke T3 9 10
13-220 2021-12-04 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T2 4 12 Victoria T2 1 10
13-221X 2021-12-04 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 Peninsula T2
13-223 2021-12-05 Panorama A 14:30 - 16:25 Peninsula T2 9 6 Victoria T2 9 2
13-222 2021-12-05 Q Centre 15:30 - 17:20 Juan de Fuca T2 10 8 Nanaimo T2 2 2
13-224 2021-12-11 Panorama B 09:20 - 11:10 Peninsula T2 5 6 Juan de Fuca T2 3 12
13-225X 2021-12-11 Seaparc 14:40 - 16:30 Sooke T3 U15 Impact
13-226X 2021-12-11 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T2 U15 Reign
13-227 2021-12-12 Seaparc 14:40 - 16:30 Sooke T3 6 6 Victoria T2 4 6
13-229 2022-01-08 Panorama B 09:20 - 11:10 Peninsula T2 7 2 Victoria T2 1 6
13-240 2022-01-09 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T2 3 10 Juan de Fuca T2 3 12
13-230 2022-01-15 Naden 09:30 - 11:30 Juan de Fuca T2 3 20 Sooke T3 8 18
13-228X 2022-01-15 Panorama B 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T2 U15 Reign
13-233X 2022-01-16 Oak Bay 09:45 - 11:45 Victoria T2 U15 Impact
13-236 2022-01-22 Naden 09:30 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca T2 4 14 Victoria T2 2 6
13-237 2022-01-22 Seaparc 16:40 - 18:30 Sooke T3 5 12 Peninsula T2 6 14
13-232 2022-01-22 Pearkes Green 18:00 - 20:00 Victoria T2 2 4 Nanaimo T2 3 8
13-238 2022-01-23 Westhills 09:00 - 10:50 Juan de Fuca T2 7 20 Peninsula T2 2 10
13-239 2022-01-23 Seaparc 14:40 - 16:30 Sooke T3 9 10 Nanaimo T2 3 12
13-235 2022-01-26 Seaparc 18:00 - 20:00 Sooke T3 7 10 Juan de Fuca T2 6 16
13-231 2022-01-29 Panorama A 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T2 8 12 Sooke T3 5 10
13-213 2022-01-29 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T2 2 12 Juan de Fuca T2 8 14
13-234 2022-01-30 Panorama A 14:30 - 16:25 Peninsula T2 6 10 Nanaimo T2 0 12