Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U13 Division 1 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
13-101 2021-10-30 Archie B 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T1 3 12 Juan de Fuca T1 2 12
13-102 2021-10-30 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 10 0 Comox Valley T1 5 2
13-103 2021-10-31 Pearkes Green 09:30 - 11:30 Victoria T1 7 6 VRC T1 2 2
13-104 2021-10-31 SC 1 10:45 - 12:45 Comox Valley T1 4 4 Juan de Fuca T1 4 10
13-105 2021-10-31 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 1 16 Nanaimo T1 4 12
13-107X 2021-11-06 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 U15 Impact
13-108 2021-11-06 JDF 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T1 8 4 Campbell River T2 4 6
13-109 2021-11-06 Ian Stewart 18:00 - 20:00 VRC T1 1 16 Nanaimo T1 6 29
13-106X 2021-11-07 Oak Bay 09:45 - 11:45 Victoria T1 U15 Reign
13-110 2021-11-07 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 4 4 Comox Valley T1 3 10
13-111 2021-11-07 Ian Stewart 15:05 - 17:05 VRC T1 2 8 Juan de Fuca T1 6 14
13-113X 2021-11-20 Ian Stewart 15:50 - 17:50 VRC T1 U15 Reign
13-114 2021-11-21 Glacier Gardens 16:30 - 18:30 Comox Valley T1 2 4 Campbell River T2 3 8
13-116 2021-11-27 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T1 3 6 Comox Valley T1 5 10
13-115 2021-11-27 Westhills 15:30 - 17:20 Juan de Fuca T1 5 18 Campbell River T2 5 8
13-117 2021-11-28 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 8 10 Victoria T1 0 4
13-118 2021-12-04 Ian Stewart 14:00 - 16:00 VRC T1 3 4 Comox Valley T1 2 8
13-119 2021-12-11 Glacier Gardens 16:30 - 18:30 Comox Valley T1 4 14 Nanaimo T1 3 12
13-121 2021-12-11 Q Centre 18:00 - 19:50 Juan de Fuca T1 5 8 Victoria T1 2 8
13-120 2021-12-11 Ian Stewart 18:00 - 20:00 VRC T1 6 6 Campbell River T2 6 12
13-122 2021-12-12 Oak Bay 09:45 - 11:45 Victoria T1 2 4 Campbell River T2 14 18
13-123 2021-12-12 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 6 2 VRC T1 3 0
13-125 2022-01-08 Westhills 10:00 - 11:50 Juan de Fuca T1 6 10 VRC T1 2 6
13-126 2022-01-08 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T1 3 8 Nanaimo T1 2 16
13-127 2022-01-09 NIC 1 12:45 - 14:45 Nanaimo T1 10 8 Campbell River T2 5 4
13-128 2022-01-09 Westhills 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T1 7 12 Comox Valley T1 0 12
13-129 2022-01-15 Ian Stewart 15:50 - 17:50 VRC T1 4 10 Victoria T1 1 14
13-124 2022-01-16 Naden 11:00 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca T1 4 6 Nanaimo T1 5 4
13-130 2022-01-22 Meeker 16:00 - 18:00 Campbell River T2 8 8 VRC T1 3 6
13-131 2022-01-22 Glacier Gardens 16:30 - 18:30 Comox Valley T1 4 10 Victoria T1 2 12
13-133 2022-01-23 Glacier Gardens 10:15 - 11:45 Campbell River T2 8 8 Victoria T1 5 12
13-132 2022-01-23 SC 1 10:45 - 12:45 Comox Valley T1 7 10 VRC T1 6 8
13-112 2022-01-29 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T1 3 8 Juan de Fuca T1 3 8