Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U18 Division 3 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
18-301 2021-10-30 Kerry Park 12:30 - 14:20 Kerry Park T3 1 10 Juan de Fuca T2 3 14
18-302 2021-10-30 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 7 8 Peninsula T3 5 4
18-303 2021-10-30 Seaparc 16:40 - 18:30 Sooke T3 4 69 Nanaimo T2 2 66
18-304 2021-10-31 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 6 18 Nanaimo T2 3 28
18-305 2021-10-31 JDF 18:00 - 19:50 Juan de Fuca T2 10 0 Sooke T3 1 2
18-306 2021-11-06 Q Centre 09:00 - 10:50 Juan de Fuca T2 3 18 Kerry Park T3 0 10
18-307 2021-11-06 Seaparc 16:40 - 18:30 Sooke T3 2 2 Peninsula T3 3 6
18-308 2021-11-07 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 5 6 Peninsula T3 3 16
18-309 2021-11-07 Fuller Lake 16:20 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 13 4 Nanaimo T2 3 4
18-310 2021-11-20 Westhills 14:30 - 16:20 Juan de Fuca T2 2 8 Cowichan Valley T2 4 4
18-313 2021-11-27 Frank Crane 18:15 - 20:15 Nanaimo T2 1 8 Juan de Fuca T2 4 6
18-314 2021-11-28 Panorama B 12:00 - 13:50 Peninsula T3 4 22 Juan de Fuca T2 2 41
18-315 2021-11-28 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 15 18 Sooke T3 5 2
18-316 2021-12-04 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T3 4 12 Cowichan Valley T2 4 2
18-317 2021-12-05 Panorama B 12:00 - 13:50 Peninsula T3 1 10 Sooke T3 5 2
18-318 2021-12-05 Q Centre 12:00 - 13:50 Juan de Fuca T2 3 18 Nanaimo T2 4 22
18-319 2021-12-05 Fuller Lake 16:20 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 4 8 Kerry Park T3 0 10
18-320 2021-12-11 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T3 6 12 Kerry Park T3 2 6
18-321 2021-12-11 Seaparc 16:40 - 18:30 Sooke T3 2 19 Cowichan Valley T2 6 55
18-322 2021-12-12 Q Centre 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T2 6 10 Peninsula T3 2 8
18-323 2021-12-12 Shawnigan Lk 17:00 - 18:50 Kerry Park T3 1 12 Cowichan Valley T2 5 6
18-312 2022-01-02 Frank Crane 17:30 - 19:30 Nanaimo T2 5 20 Peninsula T3 5 12
18-324 2022-01-08 Seaparc 16:40 - 18:30 Sooke T3 2 8 Juan de Fuca T2 3 8
18-325 2022-01-09 Panorama B 12:00 - 13:50 Peninsula T3 5 10 Nanaimo T2 1 0
18-327 2022-01-16 Kerry Park 11:00 - 12:50 Kerry Park T3 4 6 Sooke T3 1 0
18-326 2022-01-22 Cliff McNabb 10:15 - 12:15 Nanaimo T2 3 12 Kerry Park T3 1 8
18-329 2022-01-23 Fuller Lake 16:20 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 7 6 Juan de Fuca T2 4 18
18-330 2022-01-23 NIC 1 17:15 - 19:15 Nanaimo T2 2 8 Sooke T3 5 10
18-328 2022-01-29 NIC 2 13:30 - 15:30 Nanaimo T2 1 4 Cowichan Valley T2 7 8
18-311 2022-01-29 Seaparc 14:40 - 16:40 Sooke T3 2 38 Kerry Park T3 8 10