Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U18 Division 1 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
18-101 2021-10-30 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 1 6 Victoria T1 6 6
18-102 2021-10-31 Q Centre 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T1 2 6 Victoria T1 5 10
18-103 2021-10-31 Frank Crane 15:30 - 17:30 Nanaimo T1 1 10 Peninsula T2 3 8
18-104 2021-11-06 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T2 4 14 Campbell River T2 3 4
18-105 2021-11-06 JDF 19:00 - 20:50 Juan de Fuca T1 3 10 Nanaimo T1 3 23
18-106 2021-11-07 Pearkes Green 17:00 - 19:00 Victoria T1 2 23 Juan de Fuca T1 3 14
18-107 2021-11-20 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T2 5 8 Nanaimo T1 3 6
18-108 2021-11-20 Archie B 17:15 - 19:15 Victoria T1 3 6 Campbell River T2 2 20
18-109 2021-11-21 Q Centre 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T1 7 26 Campbell River T2 0 20
18-111 2021-11-27 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T1 1 8 Campbell River T2 3 10
18-112 2021-11-27 Q Centre 18:00 - 19:50 Juan de Fuca T1 2 14 Peninsula T2 6 27
18-113 2021-11-28 Westhills 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T1 4 8 Nanaimo T1 6 10
18-114 2021-11-28 Pearkes Green 15:00 - 17:00 Victoria T1 5 12 Peninsula T2 2 10
18-115 2021-12-04 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T1 3 8 Nanaimo T1 0 2
18-116 2021-12-04 Brind Amour 16:45 - 18:45 Campbell River T2 4 20 Juan de Fuca T1 2 40
18-117 2021-12-05 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 1 18 Victoria T1 1 24
18-118 2021-12-11 Archie B 10:50 - 12:50 Victoria T1 2 10 Juan de Fuca T1 0 14
18-119 2021-12-11 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T1 4 6 Campbell River T2 3 4
18-120 2021-12-12 Naden 11:00 - 12:50 Juan de Fuca T1 4 16 Peninsula T2 4 28
18-121 2022-01-08 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 0 12 Campbell River T2 1 12
18-122 2022-01-09 SC 1 15:15 - 17:15 Campbell River T2 2 40 Victoria T1 4 18
18-123 2022-01-15 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 2 14 Juan de Fuca T1 6 16
18-124 2022-01-15 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Campbell River T2 3 44 Nanaimo T1 2 31
18-125 2022-01-16 Panorama B 12:00 - 13:50 Peninsula T2 3 10 Victoria T1 3 8
18-126 2022-01-16 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 4 6 Juan de Fuca T1 3 8
18-127 2022-01-22 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T1 1 4 Victoria T1 3 14
18-128 2022-01-22 Weyerhouser 15:00 - 17:00 Campbell River T2 5 63 Peninsula T2 2 33
18-129 2022-01-23 NIC 1 12:45 - 14:45 Nanaimo T1 4 10 Peninsula T2 6 10
18-130 2022-01-23 Weyerhouser 15:15 - 17:15 Campbell River T2 0 0 Juan de Fuca T1 0 0
18-110 2022-01-29 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T1 0 0 Nanaimo T1 0 0