Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U15 Placement Round Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
15-001 2021-09-25 SC 1 11:45 - 13:45 Comox Valley T1 11 26 Oceanside T3 3 8
15-002 2021-09-25 Seaparc 13:00 - 14:50 Sooke T3 9 21 Peninsula T3 1 2
15-003 2021-09-25 Panorama B 13:20 - 15:10 Peninsula T2 2 8 Juan de Fuca T1 7 12
15-004 2021-09-25 Pearkes Green 14:15 - 16:15 Victoria T3 6 4 Powell River T3 7 8
15-005 2021-09-25 Port McNeill 16:00 - 18:00 Triport T3 6 2 Juan de Fuca T2 5 6
15-006 2021-09-25 Brind Amour 16:45 - 18:45 Campbell River T2 4 14 Nanaimo T1 0 12
15-007 2021-09-25 Archie B 17:15 - 19:05 Victoria T1 21 10 Cowichan Valley T2 2 12
15-008 2021-09-26 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley T2 3 8 Powell River T3 3 21
15-009 2021-09-26 Brind 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 1 6 Victoria T1 9 6
15-010 2021-09-26 Port McNeill 12:30 - 14:30 Triport T3 5 2 Oceanside T3 5 6
15-011 2021-09-26 NIC 1 12:45 - 14:45 Nanaimo T2 3 24 Juan de Fuca T2 5 16
15-012 2021-09-26 Panorama A 14:30 - 16:25 Peninsula T3 2 4 Victoria T3 10 6
15-013 2021-09-26 Kerry Park 16:00 - 17:50 Kerry Park T3 2 30 Comox Valley T1 5 16
15-014 2021-09-26 Pearkes Green 17:30 - 19:30 Victoria T2 11 2 Peninsula T2 3 14
15-015 2021-10-02 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 4 4 Cowichan Valley T2 7 6
15-030 2021-10-02 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 Cowichan Valley T2
15-016 2021-10-02 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Oceanside T3 11 26 Sooke T3 4 8
15-018 2021-10-02 NIC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Nanaimo T2 2 20 Peninsula T2 20 18
15-017 2021-10-02 SC 1 14:00 - 16:00 Comox Valley T1 6 10 Triport T3 1 4
15-020 2021-10-02 Q Centre 15:00 - 16:50 Juan de Fuca T1 3 14 Nanaimo T1 3 10
15-021 2021-10-02 JDF 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T2 2 6 Victoria T2 10 6
15-022 2021-10-02 Pearkes Gold 18:15 - 20:15 Victoria T3 1 6 Kerry Park T3 6 12
15-023 2021-10-03 PR Arena 08:00 - 10:00 Powell River T3 4 6 Triport T3 1 4
15-024 2021-10-03 Seaparc 13:00 - 14:50 Sooke T3 7 10 Nanaimo T2 4 8
15-025 2021-10-03 SC 1 13:00 - 15:00 Comox Valley T1 5 2 Victoria T2 4 14
15-026 2021-10-03 Meeker 13:30 - 15:30 Oceanside T3 10 10 Peninsula T3 2 2
15-019 2021-10-03 Panorama B 14:00 - 15:50 Peninsula T2 1 6 Campbell River T2 7 6
15-028 2021-10-03 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 2 8 Victoria T1 4 18
15-029 2021-10-03 Q Centre 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T2 2 18 Kerry Park T3 6 29
15-031 2021-10-16 Panorama B 11:20 - 13:10 Peninsula T2 4 16 Victoria T1 10 12
15-033 2021-10-16 Kerry Park 12:30 - 14:20 Kerry Park T3 4 18 Sooke T3 3 40
15-032 2021-10-16 Fuller Lake 12:30 - 14:30 Cowichan Valley T2 3 8 Nanaimo T1 2 4
15-034 2021-10-16 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Oceanside T3 8 8 Powell River T3 5 17
15-035 2021-10-16 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T2 23 4 Nanaimo T2 0 8
15-036 2021-10-16 Panorama B 15:20 - 17:10 Peninsula T3 0 14 Juan de Fuca T2 10 4
15-037 2021-10-16 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 18:00 Victoria T3 2 8 Triport T3 5 4
15-038 2021-10-16 JDF 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T1 5 10 Campbell River T2 4 4
15-039 2021-10-17 Pearkes Green 09:30 - 11:30 Victoria T1 3 18 Juan de Fuca T1 5 8
15-040 2021-10-17 Oak Bay 09:45 - 11:45 Victoria T3 4 2 Sooke T3 3 2
15-041 2021-10-17 Panorama B 12:00 - 13:50 Peninsula T3 0 8 Kerry Park T3 14 6
15-042 2021-10-17 PR Arena 13:15 - 15:15 Powell River T3 10 22 Nanaimo T2 4 46
15-043 2021-10-17 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 5 16 Triport T3 1 4
15-044 2021-10-17 Kraatz 15:00 - 18:00 Oceanside T3 2 6 Victoria T2 9 10
15-045 2021-10-17 Crane 15:30 - 17:30 Nanaimo T1 5 10 Peninsula T2 3 13
15-046 2021-10-17 Fuller Lake 16:20 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 6 4 Comox Valley T1 5 6