Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 Island League - U15 Division 1 Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
15-101 2021-10-30 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T1 4 2 Campbell River T2 1 20
15-102 2021-10-30 Archie B 17:15 - 19:15 Victoria T1 5 4 Juan de Fuca T1 1 6
15-103 2021-10-31 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 6 14 Cowichan Valley T2 2 8
15-104 2021-10-31 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 4 6 Victoria T1 5 10
15-106 2021-11-06 NIC 1 16:15 - 18:15 Nanaimo T1 6 6 Cowichan Valley T2 2 24
15-105 2021-11-06 Pearkes Green 17:00 - 19:00 Victoria T1 5 10 Campbell River T2 1 10
15-107 2021-11-07 Westhills 13:00 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca T1 4 12 Campbell River T2 7 30
15-108 2021-11-07 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 3 10 Victoria T1 12 12
15-111 2021-11-21 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 0 6 Campbell River T2 7 2
15-113 2021-11-27 Fuller Lake 11:00 - 13:00 Cowichan Valley T2 0 18 Juan de Fuca T1 12 4
15-114 2021-11-27 Oceanside Kraatz 12:45 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 3 10 Nanaimo T1 1 6
15-115 2021-11-28 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 9 12 Cowichan Valley T2 5 12
15-116 2021-12-04 Westhills 12:00 - 13:50 Juan de Fuca T1 5 12 Nanaimo T1 0 17
15-117 2021-12-04 Brind Amour 14:30 - 16:30 Campbell River T2 3 25 Victoria T1 7 16
15-118 2021-12-05 Westhills 11:30 - 13:20 Juan de Fuca T1 6 6 Cowichan Valley T2 2 4
15-119X 2021-12-05 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 Victoria T2
15-120 2021-12-11 Brind Amour 12:15 - 14:15 Campbell River T2 2 8 Juan de Fuca T1 2 2
15-121 2021-12-11 Pearkes Green 14:45 - 16:45 Victoria T1 8 18 Nanaimo T1 4 43
15-122 2021-12-12 CCC 14:30 - 16:20 Cowichan Valley T2 2 6 Nanaimo T1 8 8
15-109 2021-12-18 Q Centre 15:00 - 16:50 Juan de Fuca T1 7 10 Campbell River T2 6 10
15-110 2022-01-02 Pearkes Gold 12:00 - 14:00 Victoria T1 12 6 Cowichan Valley T2 4 2
15-112 2022-01-02 NIC 2 12:30 - 14:30 Nanaimo T1 2 6 Juan de Fuca T1 5 10
15-124 2022-01-08 Westhills 17:00 - 18:50 Juan de Fuca T1 4 6 Nanaimo T1 3 8
15-125 2022-01-09 Oak Bay 09:45 - 11:45 Victoria T1 4 8 Juan de Fuca T1 5 6
15-126X 2022-01-09 NIC 1 17:15 - 19:15 Nanaimo T1 Victoria T2
15-127 2022-01-15 NIC 2 15:45 - 17:45 Nanaimo T1 11 4 Cowichan Valley T2 1 8
15-123 2022-01-15 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 17:50 Victoria T1 5 4 Campbell River T2 3 8
15-129 2022-01-16 SC 1 15:15 - 17:15 Campbell River T2 0 22 Nanaimo T1 4 20
15-128 2022-01-16 CCC 17:00 - 18:50 Cowichan Valley T2 0 16 Victoria T1 8 16
15-130 2022-01-22 Naden 18:30 - 20:20 Juan de Fuca T1 3 6 Victoria T1 8 14
15-131 2022-01-23 NIC 1 15:00 - 17:00 Nanaimo T1 2 4 Victoria T1 2 10
15-132 2022-01-23 CCC 16:30 - 18:20 Cowichan Valley T2 1 6 Juan de Fuca T1 12 12