Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2022 / 2023 Female U11 C League Schedule - South
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
F11-101 2022-10-15 Naden 13:00 - 14:20 Capital Region C3 1 0 Campbell River C1 10 0
F11-102 2022-10-15 Crane 15:00 - 16:30 Nanaimo C1 10 0 Capital Region C4 4 0
F11-103 2022-10-16 SOFMC 10:45 - 11:50 Capital Region C1 4 0 Capital Region C2 3 0
F11-104 2022-10-22 Kraatz 13:15 - 14:45 Oceanside C1 10 0 Capital Region C3 1 0
F11-105 2022-10-23 McNabb 16:30 - 18:00 Nanaimo C1 8 2 Campbell River C1 4 0
F11-106 2022-10-23 SOFMC 17:45 - 18:50 Capital Region C2 1 0 Capital Region C4 3 0
F11-108 2022-10-29 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C4 1 2 Nanaimo C1 6 2
F11-107 2022-10-29 Rink 2 11:45 - 13:15 Campbell River C1 11 2 Capital Region C1 2 2
F11-109 2022-10-29 Naden 13:00 - 14:20 Capital Region C3 1 0 Oceanside C1 13 0
F11-110 2022-11-05 Kraatz 15:00 - 16:50 Oceanside C1 3 2 Nanaimo C1 11 0
F11-113 2022-11-06 Rink 2 11:45 - 13:15 Campbell River C1 9 4 Capital Region C4 1 6
F11-111 2022-11-19 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C2 2 0 Capital Region C1 0 0
F11-112 2022-11-19 Kraatz 11:30 - 13:00 Oceanside C1 1 0 Capital Region C4 4 2
F11-133 2022-11-26 Seaparc 11:00-12:30 Capital Region C2 Oceanside C1
F11-114 2022-11-26 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C1 Nanaimo C1
F11-116 2022-11-27 Pearkes Gold 16:00 - 17:20 Capital Region C1 Campbell River C1
F11-117 2022-12-03 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C4 Capital Region C2
F11-118 2022-12-03 Rink 2 16:45 - 18:15 Campbell River C1 Oceanside C1
F11-119 2022-12-04 McNabb 16:30 - 18:00 Nanaimo C1 Capital Region C3
F11-120 2022-12-10 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C4 Oceanside C1
F11-121 2022-12-10 Naden 13:00 - 14:20 Capital Region C2 Nanaimo C1
F11-137 2022-12-10 Panorama B 19:00 - 20:20 Capital Region C1 Capital Region C3
F11-115 2022-12-17 Seaparc 19:00-20:30 Capital Region C3 Capital Region C4
F11-122 2023-01-07 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C2 Campbell River C1
F11-123 2023-01-07 Seaparc 19:00 - 20:20 Capital Region C1 Capital Region C4
F11-124 2023-01-08 Crane 16:00 - 17:50 Nanaimo C1 Oceanside C1
F11-125 2023-01-13 Q Centre 18:00 - 19:20 Capital Region C2 Capital Region C3
F11-126 2023-01-14 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C4 Campbell River C1
F11-127 2023-01-14 Kraatz 13:15 - 14:45 Oceanside C1 Capital Region C1
F11-128 2023-01-21 Rink 2 11:45 - 13:15 Campbell River C1 Capital Region C2
F11-129 2023-01-22 Crane 16:00 - 17:30 Nanaimo C1 Capital Region C1
F11-130 2023-01-28 Kraatz 11:30 - 13:00 Oceanside C1 Capital Region C2
F11-131 2023-01-28 Seaparc 19:00 - 20:20 Capital Region C3 Capital Region C1
F11-132 2023-02-04 Rink 2 11:45 - 13:15 Campbell River C1 Capital Region C3
F11-134 2023-02-05 JDF 9:30 - 10:50 Capital Region C4 Capital Region C1
F11-135 2023-02-11 Naden 11:30 - 12:50 Capital Region C3 Nanaimo C1
F11-136 2023-02-12 Kraatz 10:15 - 11:45 Oceanside C1 Campbell River C1
F11-138 2023-02-19 Crane 16:00 - 17:30 Nanaimo C1 Capital Region C2
F11-139 2023-02-24 Q Centre 18:00 - 19:20 Capital Region C3 Capital Region C2
F11-140 2023-02-25 Rink 2 11:45 - 13:15 Campbell River C1 Nanaimo C1
F11-141 2023-02-25 Naden 13:00 - 14:20 Capital Region C1 Oceanside C1
F11-142 2023-02-26 JDF 9:30 - 10:50 Capital Region C4 Capital Region C3