Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 U11 Development Division 4 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-402 2021-11-20 Ian Stewart 14:10 - 15:40 Racquet Club B 2 0 Peninsula B 2 0
D11-404 2021-11-27 Ian Stewart 16:20 - 17:50 Racquet Club B 2 4 Sooke 4 0
D11-406 2021-12-04 Westhills 10:30 - 11:50 Juan de Fuca B2 2 4 Sooke 9 10
D11-407 2021-12-04 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley B 3 6 Peninsula B 4 4
D11-408 2021-12-05 Westhills 13:30 - 14:50 Juan de Fuca B2 1 0 Racquet Club B 4 0
D11-409 2021-12-11 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley B 6 2 Racquet Club B 10 2
D11-410 2021-12-12 Q Centre 10:00 - 11:20 Juan de Fuca B2 1 4 Peninsula B 14 4
D11-411 2021-12-12 Ian Stewart 13:25 - 14:55 Racquet Club B 3 2 Sooke 4 6
D11-403 2021-12-20 Westhills 13:00-14:20 Juan de Fuca B2 3 6 Cowichan Valley B 4 4
D11-413 2022-01-09 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley B 4 8 Racquet Club B 7 2
D11-414 2022-01-15 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley B 2 6 Sooke 12 6
D11-415 2022-01-15 Ian Stewart 14:10 - 15:40 Racquet Club B 7 2 Juan de Fuca B2 2 4
D11-405 2022-01-16 Seaparc 13:00 - 14:30 Sooke 4 4 Peninsula B 3 8
D11-416 2022-01-22 Seaparc 09:30 - 10:50 Sooke 8 2 Racquet Club B 0 6
D11-419 2022-01-29 Ian Stewart 14:10 - 15:40 Racquet Club B 3 6 Juan de Fuca B2 2 4
D11-401 2022-01-29 Seaparc 16:50-18:10 Sooke 15 4 Cowichan Valley B 0 8
D11-420 2022-01-30 Panorama B 10:20 - 11:40 Peninsula B 8 0 Juan de Fuca B2 2 6
D11-421 2022-01-30 Seaparc 13:00 - 14:30 Sooke 11 4 Cowichan Valley B 5 14
D11-422 2022-02-05 Panorama A 15:00 - 16:20 Peninsula B 3 0 Racquet Club B 3 2
D11-423 2022-02-05 Westhills 16:30-17:50 Juan de Fuca B2 0 0 Sooke 16 8
D11-424 2022-02-06 Panorama B 10:20 - 11:40 Peninsula B 3 0 Sooke 1 2
D11-417 2022-02-07 CCC 16:30 - 17:50 Cowichan Valley B 2 6 Juan de Fuca B2 9 0
D11-425 2022-02-12 Q Centre 10:30-11:50 Juan de Fuca B2 9 2 Cowichan Valley B 4 8
D11-426 2022-02-13 Seaparc 13:00 - 14:30 Sooke 8 4 Peninsula B 3 4
D11-412 2022-02-19 Panorama A 13:30 - 14:50 Peninsula B 11 2 Juan de Fuca B2 4 8
D11-427 2022-02-20 Panorama B 10:30 - 11:50 Peninsula B 12 0 Cowichan Valley B 1 6
D11-418 2022-02-21 Fuller Lake 14:00-15:20 Cowichan Valley B 2 16 Peninsula B 15 6
D11-428 2022-02-26 Seaparc 09:30 - 10:50 Sooke 9 4 Juan de Fuca B2 2 4
D11-429 2022-02-26 Panorama A 15:00 - 16:20 Peninsula B 9 0 Racquet Club B 2 0
D11-430 2022-02-27 Ian Stewart 13:25 - 14:55 Racquet Club B 5 10 Cowichan Valley B 3 24