Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 U11 Development Division 3 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-301 2021-01-29 Meeker 10:30 - 12:00 Juan de Fuca B1 8 8 Oceanside 6 8
D11-302 2021-11-20 PR Arena 13:15 - 14:45 Powell River 3 12 Comox Valley 7 4
D11-303 2021-11-27 Oak Bay 16:45-18:05 Victoria B 2 2 Powell River 4 2
D11-304 2021-11-28 JDF 09:30 - 10:50 Juan de Fuca B1 0 4 Powell River 8 6
D11-305 2021-12-04 Meeker 10:30 - 12:00 Oceanside 1 Comox Valley 1
D11-306 2021-12-04 Oak Bay 16:45 - 18:05 Victoria B 3 4 Juan de Fuca B1 1 10
D11-308 2021-12-11 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria B 3 2 Oceanside 7 2
D11-309 2021-12-12 Meeker 11:45 - 13:15 Oceanside 4 12 Powell River 6 4
D11-310 2021-12-12 Archie Browning 16:30-17:50 Victoria B 1 4 Juan de Fuca B1 6 4
D11-311 2022-01-08 Meeker 10:30 - 12:00 Oceanside 6 4 Victoria B 5 2
D11-312 2022-01-08 PR Rink 13:30 - 15:00 Powell River 3 6 Juan de Fuca B1 1 6
D11-313 2022-01-09 Glacier Gardens 10:15 - 11:45 Comox Valley 13 4 Juan de Fuca B1 0 8
D11-314 2022-01-15 Glacier Gardens 13:15 - 14:45 Comox Valley 8 8 Victoria B 1 10
D11-315 2022-01-16 PR Rink 8:30-10:00 Powell River 3 6 Oceanside 5 12
D11-316 2022-01-22 Glacier Gardens 13:15 - 14:45 Comox Valley 7 4 Oceanside 5 6
D11-318 2022-01-23 Westhills 13:30-14:40 Juan de Fuca B1 2 0 Oceanside 4 2
D11-319 2022-01-29 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria B 1 2 Powell River 3 8
D11-321 2022-01-30 Q Centre 0930-10:50 Juan de Fuca B1 2 6 Victoria B 2 4
D11-320 2022-01-30 Meeker 11:45 - 13:15 Oceanside 4 2 Powell River 5 4
D11-322 2022-02-05 Oak Bay 16:45 - 18:05 Victoria B 0 10 Comox Valley 7 4
D11-323 2022-02-06 Meeker 11:45 - 13:15 Oceanside 5 4 Victoria B 3 6
D11-324 2022-02-06 Q Centre 14:00-15:20 Juan de Fuca B1 2 4 Comox Valley 2 8
D11-325 2022-02-12 Glacier Gardens 13:15 - 14:45 Comox Valley 2 2 Victoria B 1 6
D11-326 2022-02-12 PR Rink 17:45 - 19:15 Powell River 5 6 Juan de Fuca B1 2 6
D11-307 2022-02-13 Glacier Gardens 10:15-11:45 Comox Valley 10 2 Powell River 5 10
D11-317 2022-02-19 PR Rink 13:15 - 14:45 Powell River 4 2 Comox Valley 5 4
D11-327 2022-02-20 Glacier Gardens 10:15 - 11:45 Comox Valley 1 Oceanside 1
D11-329 2022-02-26 Q Centre 13:30-14:50 Juan de Fuca B1 2 12 Comox Valley 6 2
D11-328X 2022-02-26 PR Rink 17:45 - 19:15 Powell River 5 4 Victoria B 3 6
D11-330 2022-02-27 PR Arena 08:15 - 09:45 Powell River 5 4 Victoria B 1 2
D11-331 2022-02-27 Meeker 11:45 - 13:15 Oceanside 3 12 Juan de Fuca B1 3 16