Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 U11 Development Division 2 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-204 2021-11-27 Q Centre 15:00 - 16:20 Juan de Fuca A 2 4 Peninsula A 6 4
D11-206 2021-12-04 Crane 15:00 - 16:30 Nanaimo B 0 6 Alberni Valley 4 6
D11-207 2021-12-05 Kerry Park 09:30 - 10:50 Kerry Park 9 12 Peninsula A 3 6
D11-208 2021-12-05 Weyerhauser 12:15 - 13:45 Alberni Valley 7 6 Juan de Fuca A 6 8
D11-209 2021-12-11 Q Centre 15:00 - 16:20 Juan de Fuca A 12 2 Nanaimo B 2 0
D11-210 2021-12-12 Panorama B 14:00 - 15:30 Peninsula A 3 8 Alberni Valley 3 10
D11-205 2022-01-08 Crane 15:00-16:30 Nanaimo B 2 6 Kerry Park 5 8
D11-211 2022-01-09 Weyerhauser 11:15 - 12:45 Alberni Valley 4 10 Juan de Fuca A 10 12
D11-212 2022-01-09 Panorama B 14:00 - 165:30 Peninsula A 6 2 Nanaimo B 2 4
D11-215 2022-01-16 Kerry Park 09:30 - 10:50 Kerry Park 6 8 Alberni Valley 3 8
D11-202 2022-01-22 Cliff McNabb 12:45-14:15 Nanaimo B 1 16 Peninsula A 12 8
D11-217 2022-01-22 Kerry Park 14:30 - 15:50 Kerry Park 6 6 Juan de Fuca A 2 8
D11-218 2022-01-23 Kerry Park 11:30-12:50 Kerry Park 4 10 Nanaimo B 0 14
D11-216 2022-01-23 Panorama B 14:00-15:30 Peninsula A 6 6 Juan de Fuca A 5 6
D11-226 2022-01-29 Weyerhauser 11:00 - 12:30 Alberni Valley 4 4 Kerry Park 9 2
D11-220 2022-01-30 Westhills 13:30-14:50 Juan de Fuca A 5 2 Kerry Park 6 0
D11-219 2022-01-30 Panorama B 14:00 - 15:30 Peninsula A 3 12 Alberni Valley 7 8
D11-221 2022-02-05 Weyerhauser 11:00 - 12:30 Alberni Valley 4 16 Kerry Park 3 2
D11-228 2022-02-06 Kerry Park 11:30-12:50 Kerry Park 3 4 Nanaimo B 1 6
D11-222 2022-02-06 Panorama B 14:00 - 15:30 Peninsula A 4 4 Juan de Fuca A 8 10
D11-223 2022-02-12 Crane 15:00 - 16:30 Nanaimo B 1 6 Juan de Fuca A 13 4
D11-214 2022-02-12 Panorama A 16:30 - 17:50 Peninsula A 0 2 Kerry Park 5 2
D11-224 2022-02-13 Kerry Park 10:00 - 11:20 Kerry Park 7 4 Peninsula A 2 6
D11-225 2022-02-13 NIC 2 10:00 - 11:30 Nanaimo B 4 6 Alberni Valley 4 4
D11-227 2022-02-19 Crane 15:00 - 16:30 Nanaimo B 4 10 Peninsula A 4 2
D11-213 2022-02-24 Weyerhauser 18:15 - 19:45 Alberni Valley 7 8 Nanaimo B 5 6
D11-201 2022-02-26 Q Centre 09:30-11:00 Juan de Fuca A 3 2 Kerry Park 8 2
D11-203 2022-02-26 Q Centre 15:00-16:30 Juan de Fuca A 5 2 Alberni Valley 4 8
D11-229 2022-02-27 Weyerhauser 11:15 - 12:45 Alberni Valley 5 8 Peninsula A 4 8
D11-230 2022-02-27 Westhills 12:00-13:20 Juan de Fuca A 4 2 Nanaimo B 2 6