Campbell River Minor Hockey Comox Valley MHA Cowichan Valley  Minor Hockey Gold River Minor Hockey Juan De Fuca Minor Hockey Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan Minor Hockey Nanaimo Minor Hockey
Alberni Valley MHA Campbell River MHA Comox Valley MHA Cowichan MHA Gold River MHA Juan De Fuca MHA Kerry Park MHA Lake Cowichan MHA Nanaimo MHA
Oceanside Minor Hockey Peninsula Minor Hockey Powell River Minor Hockey Sooke Minor Hockey Tri Port Minor Hockey Victoria Racquet Club
Oceanside MHA Peninsula MHA Powell River MHA Capital Region Female MHA Sooke MHA Tri Port MHA Victoria MHA Victoria Racquet Club
2021 / 2022 U11 Development Division 1 League Schedule
# Date Arena Time Home Score PIM Visitor Score PIM
D11-104 2021-11-27 Oak Bay 14:45 - 16:05 Victoria A 3 10 Nanaimo A 7 6
D11-105 2021-11-28 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley A 6 18 Campbell River 11 6
D11-106 2021-12-04 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria A 1 2 Racquet Club A 1 2
D11-107 2021-12-05 NIC 2 10:00 - 11:30 Nanaimo A 4 2 Cowichan Valley A 3 10
D11-108 2021-12-05 Ian Stewart 13:25 - 14:55 Racquet Club A 1 Campbell River 1
D11-109 2021-12-11 Oak Bay 16:45 - 18:05 Victoria A 7 0 Cowichan Valley A 8 6
D11-102 2021-12-11 NIC 1 18:30-20:00 Nanaimo A 4 2 Racquet Club A 4 4
D11-110 2021-12-12 NIC 2 10:00 - 11:30 Nanaimo A 5 0 Campbell River 3 4
D11-103 2021-12-18 Ian Stewart 12:30-13:50 Racquet Club A 1 6 Cowichan Valley A 4 6
D11-111 2022-01-08 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley A 1 10 Nanaimo A 3 2
D11-112 2022-01-08 Oak Bay 16:45 - 18:05 Victoria A 6 4 Racquet Club A 4 2
D11-113 2022-01-09 Comox Valley Rink 1 10:45 - 12:45 Campbell River 11 6 Cowichan Valley A 4 16
D11-114 2022-01-15 Weyerhauser 12:45 - 14:45 Campbell River 6 2 Victoria A 7 6
D11-115 2022-01-16 Ian Stewart 13:25 - 14:55 Racquet Club A 3 2 Nanaimo A 3 2
D11-118 2022-01-22 Nanaimo NIC 2 14:45 - 16:45 Campbell River 6 4 Racquet Club A 6 4
D11-116 2022-01-22 Crane 15:00 - 16:30 Nanaimo A 5 0 Victoria A 4 10
D11-101 2022-01-23 Oak Bay Rec Centre 08:10-09:30 Campbell River 3 4 Victoria A 10 2
D11-117 2022-01-23 NIC 2 10:00 - 11:30 Nanaimo A 5 6 Cowichan Valley A 4 2
D11-119 2022-01-29 Meeker 13:45 - 15:45 Campbell River 3 10 Nanaimo A 8 10
D11-120 2022-01-29 c 14:30 - 15:50 Cowichan Valley A 5 12 Victoria A 5 4
D11-121 2022-01-30 Ian Stewart 13:25 - 14:55 Racquet Club A 6 6 Victoria A 3 4
D11-122 2022-02-05 Crane 15:00 - 16:30 Nanaimo A 6 2 Racquet Club A 2 6
D11-123 2022-02-06 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley A 11 6 Campbell River 6 4
D11-124 2022-02-12 Ian Stewart 14:10 - 15:40 Racquet Club A 8 6 Cowichan Valley A 5 8
D11-125 2022-02-12 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria A 2 0 Nanaimo A 5 2
D11-126 2022-02-13 Ian Stewart 13:25 - 14:55 Racquet Club A 6 8 Campbell River 3 8
D11-127 2022-02-26 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley A 4 14 Racquet Club A 4 4
D11-128 2022-02-26 Oak Bay 15:15 - 16:35 Victoria A 8 4 Campbell River 7 2
D11-129 2022-02-27 CCC 11:30 - 12:50 Cowichan Valley A 3 8 Victoria A 7 8
D11-130 2022-02-27 Strathcona 1 12:45-14:15 Campbell River 3 6 Nanaimo A 6 4